Fka Dli Express (14732) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Fka Dli Express (14732) for 30th of March 2015.
Currently Fka Dli Express is Running and is delayed by 27 Mins when it departed from Nabha (NBA) at 07:37 AM (26 Mins. Late)

Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Fazilka (FKA) - Source 02:00 AMSource / 02:00 AM Departed / No Delay
Lakhewali (LKW) - 02:30 AM 02:32 AM02:38 AM / 02:40 AM Departed / 08 Mins Late
Muktsar (MKS) - 02:50 AM 02:52 AM03:00 AM / 03:02 AM Departed / 10 Mins Late
Bariwala (BRW) - 03:08 AM 03:10 AM03:23 AM / 03:25 AM Departed / 15 Mins Late
Kot Kapura (KKP) - 03:38 AM 03:40 AM03:45 AM / 03:47 AM Departed / 07 Mins Late
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) - 03:53 AM 03:55 AM04:00 AM / 04:02 AM Departed / 07 Mins Late
Goneana B Jagta (GNA) - 04:21 AM 04:23 AM04:15 AM / 04:35 AM Departed / 6 Mins. Before
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) - 04:50 AM 05:05 AM05:00 AM / 05:10 AM Departed / 10 Mins Late
Bhuchchu (BCU) - 05:23 AM 05:25 AM05:35 AM / 05:37 AM Departed / 12 Mins Late
Rampura Phul (PUL) - 05:38 AM 05:40 AM05:55 AM / 05:57 AM Departed / 17 Mins Late
Tapa (TAPA) - 05:52 AM 05:54 AM06:09 AM / 06:11 AM Departed / 17 Mins Late
Barnala (BNN) - 06:10 AM 06:12 AM06:28 AM / 06:30 AM Departed / 18 Mins Late
Dhuri Jn (DUI) - 06:43 AM 06:45 AM07:03 AM / 07:05 AM Departed / 20 Mins Late
Nabha (NBA) - 07:09 AM 07:10 AM07:35 AM / 07:37 AM Departed / 26 Mins Late
Patiala (PTA) 1 07:38 AM 07:40 AME.T.A.: 08:05 AM
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) - 08:18 AM 08:20 AME.T.A.: 08:45 AM
Ambala City (UBC) - 08:39 AM 08:41 AME.T.A.: 09:06 AM
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 1 09:00 AM 09:05 AME.T.A.: 09:27 AM
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) - 09:38 AM 09:40 AME.T.A.: 10:05 AM
Taraori (TRR) - 09:58 AM 09:59 AME.T.A.: 10:24 AM
Karnal (KUN) 1 10:11 AM 10:13 AME.T.A.: 10:38 AM
Gharaunda (GRA) - 10:29 AM 10:31 AME.T.A.: 10:56 AM
Panipat Jn (PNP) - 10:48 AM 10:50 AME.T.A.: 11:15 AM
Samalkha (SMK) - 11:03 AM 11:05 AME.T.A.: 11:30 AM
Ganaur (GNU) - 11:17 AM 11:19 AME.T.A.: 11:44 AM
Sonipat (SNP) - 11:34 AM 11:36 AME.T.A.: 12:01 PM
Narela (NUR) - 11:51 AM 11:53 AME.T.A.: 12:18 PM
Subzi Mandi (SZM) - 12:23 PM 12:25 PME.T.A.: 12:50 PM
Delhi (DLI) - 12:45 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 01:12 PM
Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 07:45 AM on 30th of March, 2015