(22405) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (22405) for 06th of June 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (ANVT) at 11:20 AM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Bhagalpur (BGP) N/A 01:30 PM 06th, Jun at 02:45 PM Departed Bhagalpur 75 Minutes Late
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 02:25 PM 02:40 PM 06th, Jun at 04:20 PM Departed Jamalpur Jn 100 Minutes Late
Abhaipur (AHA) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Not yet reached Abhaipur (AHA) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 04:05 PM 04:25 PM 06th, Jun at 05:20 PM Departed Kiul Jn 60 Minutes Late
Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 06:56 PM 06:58 PM 06th, Jun at 07:29 PM Departed Rajendra Nagar Bihar 31 Minutes Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:05 PM 07:15 PM 06th, Jun at 07:45 PM Departed Patna Jn 30 Minutes Late
Danapur (DNR) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM 06th, Jun at 08:20 PM Departed Danapur 48 Minutes Late
Bihta (BTA) 07:43 PM 07:45 PM 06th, Jun at 09:42 PM Departed Bihta 102 Minutes Late
Ara (ARA) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM 06th, Jun at 10:30 PM Departed Ara 126 Minutes Late
Bihiya (BEA) 08:38 PM 08:39 PM 06th, Jun at 10:52 PM Departed Bihiya 131 Minutes Late
Dumraon (DURE) 09:00 PM 09:01 PM 06th, Jun at 11:17 PM Departed Dumraon 134 Minutes Late
Buxar (BXR) 09:17 PM 09:19 PM 06th, Jun at 11:34 PM Departed Buxar 135 Minutes Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM 07th, Jun at 12:30 AM Departed Dildarnagar Jn 160 Minutes Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 10:50 PM 11:02 PM 07th, Jun at 01:51 AM Departed Mughal Sarai Jn 169 Minutes Late
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:51 PM 11:53 PM 07th, Jun at 03:01 AM Departed Vindhyachal 187 Minutes Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:52 AM 12:55 AM 07th, Jun at 04:07 AM Departed Allahabad Jn 192 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM 07th, Jun at 06:32 AM Departed Kanpur Central 212 Minutes Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 05:17 AM 05:19 AM 07th, Jun at 09:04 AM Departed Tundla Jn 225 Minutes Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 06:12 AM 06:14 AM 07th, Jun at 09:59 AM Departed Aligarh Jn 230 Minutes Late
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 08:25 AM N/A 07th, Jun at 11:20 AM Arrived Anand Vihar Trm 175 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 11:20 AM on 07th of June, 2013