Intercity Express (13401) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Intercity Express (13401) for 23rd of October 2014.
Currently Intercity Express is Running and there is No Delay when it departed from Kiul Jn. (KIUL) at 08:18 AM (-5 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 05:35 AMSource / 05:35 AM Departed / No Delay
Nathnagar (NAT) 05:42 AM 05:43 AM05:46 AM / 05:47 AM Departed / 4 Mins. Late
Akbarnagar (AKN) 05:53 AM 05:54 AM05:58 AM / 06:00 AM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
Sultanganj (SGG) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM06:15 AM / 06:17 AM Departed / 11 Mins. Late
Kalyanpur Road (KPRD) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM06:28 AM / 06:29 AM Departed / 9 Mins. Late
Bariarpur (BUP) 06:29 AM 06:30 AM06:36 AM / 06:37 AM Departed / 7 Mins. Late
Ratanpur (RPUR) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM06:44 AM / 06:46 AM Departed / 7 Mins. Late
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM06:56 AM / 07:01 AM Departed / 7 Mins. Late
Dharhara (DRH) 07:03 AM 07:04 AM07:15 AM / 07:16 AM Departed / 12 Mins. Late
Masudan (MSDN) 07:12 AM 07:13 AM07:23 AM / 07:25 AM Departed / 11 Mins. Late
Abhaipur (AHA) 07:20 AM 07:21 AM07:31 AM / 07:32 AM Departed / 11 Mins. Late
Kajra (KJH) 07:30 AM 07:31 AM07:41 AM / 07:43 AM Departed / 11 Mins. Late
Uren (UREN) 07:38 AM 07:39 AM07:51 AM / 07:53 AM Departed / 13 Mins. Late
Dhanauri (DNRE) 07:47 AM 07:48 AM08:00 AM / 08:02 AM Departed / 13 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM08:18 AM / 08:25 AM Departed / 5 Mins. Before
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 08:32 AM 08:33 AME.T.A.: 08:32 AM
Barhiya (BRYA) 08:47 AM 08:48 AME.T.A.: 08:47 AM
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 08:58 AM 08:59 AME.T.A.: 08:58 AM
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 09:10 AM 09:12 AME.T.A.: 09:10 AM
Punarakh (PHK) 09:23 AM 09:24 AME.T.A.: 09:23 AM
Barh (BARH) 09:34 AM 09:35 AME.T.A.: 09:34 AM
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 09:51 AM 09:53 AME.T.A.: 09:51 AM
Fatwa (FUT) 10:09 AM 10:10 AME.T.A.: 10:09 AM
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:22 AM 10:23 AME.T.A.: 10:22 AM
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 10:32 AM 10:34 AME.T.A.: 10:32 AM
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:15 AM 11:25 AME.T.A.: 11:15 AM
Danapur (DNR) 12:40 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 12:40 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 08:27 AM on 23rd of October, 2014