Sanghamitra Express (12295) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Sanghamitra Express (12295) for 15th of September 2014.
Currently Sanghamitra Express is Running and is delayed by 16 Minutes when it departed from Vyasarpadi (VPY) at 02:43 PM (5 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 09:00 AMSource / 09:10 AM Departed / No Delay
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM09:20 AM / 09:22 AM Departed / 10 Mins. Late
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 09:21 AM 09:23 AM09:37 AM / 09:39 AM Departed / 16 Mins. Late
Bangarapet (BWT) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM10:31 AM / 10:33 AM Departed / 18 Mins. Late
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM11:30 AM / 11:32 AM Departed / 2 Mins. Late
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM12:40 PM / 12:42 PM Departed / 7 Mins. Late
Arakkonam (AJJ) 01:33 PM 01:35 PM01:49 PM / 01:51 PM Departed / 16 Mins. Late
Chennai Central (MAS) 03:05 PM 03:40 PME.T.A.: 03:21 PM
Gudur Jn (GDR) 06:03 PM 06:05 PME.T.A.: 06:19 PM
Nellore (NLR) 06:25 PM 06:27 PME.T.A.: 06:41 PM
Ongole (OGL) 07:53 PM 07:54 PME.T.A.: 08:09 PM
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:25 PM 10:35 PME.T.A.: 10:41 PM
Warangal (WL) 01:11 AM 01:13 AME.T.A.: 01:27 AM
Ramagundam (RDM) 02:32 AM 02:33 AME.T.A.: 02:48 AM
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:32 AM 03:33 AME.T.A.: 03:48 AM
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:00 AM 05:10 AME.T.A.: 05:16 AM
Chandrapur (CD) 05:29 AM 05:30 AME.T.A.: 05:45 AM
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:12 AM 07:13 AME.T.A.: 07:28 AM
Nagpur (NGP) 08:20 AM 08:30 AME.T.A.: 08:36 AM
Pandhurna (PAR) 10:08 AM 10:09 AME.T.A.: 10:24 AM
Betul (BZU) 11:40 AM 11:41 AME.T.A.: 11:56 AM
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 12:22 PM 12:24 PME.T.A.: 12:38 PM
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:35 PM 02:45 PME.T.A.: 02:51 PM
Pipariya (PPI) 03:38 PM 03:40 PME.T.A.: 03:54 PM
Narsinghpur (NU) 04:40 PM 04:42 PME.T.A.: 04:56 PM
Jabalpur (JBP) 06:10 PM 06:20 PME.T.A.: 06:26 PM
Katni (KTE) 07:30 PM 07:35 PME.T.A.: 07:46 PM
Satna (STA) 09:15 PM 09:25 PME.T.A.: 09:31 PM
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:35 AM 01:55 AME.T.A.: 01:51 AM
Mirzapur (MZP) 03:08 AM 03:10 AME.T.A.: 03:24 AM
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:10 AM 05:25 AME.T.A.: 05:26 AM
Buxar (BXR) 06:48 AM 06:50 AME.T.A.: 07:04 AM
Ara (ARA) 07:40 AM 07:42 AME.T.A.: 07:56 AM
Danapur (DNR) 08:55 AM 08:57 AME.T.A.: 09:11 AM
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:20 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 09:36 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 02:50 PM on 15th of September, 2014