Bagmati Express (12578) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Bagmati Express (12578) for 20th of July 2013. Currently Bagmati Express is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (DBG) at 11:40 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Bangalore City Jn (SBC) 09:55 AM 10:10 AM 20th, Jul at 10:10 AM Departed Bangalore City Jn No Delay
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 20th, Jul at 10:28 AM Departed Bangalore Cant 6 Minutes Late
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 20th, Jul at 12:47 PM Departed Jolarpettai 22 Minutes Late
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM 20th, Jul at 02:05 PM Departed Katpadi Jn 28 Minutes Late
Arakkonam (AJJ) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM 20th, Jul at 02:58 PM Departed Arakkonam 26 Minutes Late
Chennai Central (MAS) 03:55 PM 04:20 PM 20th, Jul at 04:30 PM Departed Chennai Central 10 Minutes Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM 20th, Jul at 07:08 PM Departed Gudur Jn 23 Minutes Late
Ongole (OGL) 08:36 PM 08:37 PM 20th, Jul at 09:24 PM Departed Ongole 45 Minutes Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:55 PM 11:05 PM Not yet reached Vijayawada Jn (BZA) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Warangal (WL) 01:53 AM 01:55 AM 21st, Jul at 03:05 AM Departed Warangal 62 Minutes Late
Ramgundam (RDM) 03:18 AM 03:19 AM 21st, Jul at 04:38 AM Departed Ramgundam 71 Minutes Late
Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR) 04:24 AM 04:25 AM 21st, Jul at 05:46 AM Departed Sirpur Kagaznagar 70 Minutes Late
Balharshah (BPQ) 06:00 AM 06:10 AM 21st, Jul at 07:05 AM Departed Balharshah 55 Minutes Late
Chandrapur (CD) 06:26 AM 06:29 AM 21st, Jul at 07:27 AM Departed Chandrapur 60 Minutes Late
Sevagram (SEGM) 08:14 AM 08:16 AM Not yet reached Sevagram (SEGM) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Nagpur (NGP) 10:20 AM 10:30 AM Not yet reached Nagpur (NGP) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Pandhurna (PAR) 11:54 AM 11:56 AM Not yet reached Pandhurna (PAR) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Betul (BZU) 01:28 PM 01:31 PM Not yet reached Betul (BZU) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Not yet reached Ghoradongri (GDYA) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:45 PM 04:55 PM 21st, Jul at 11:35 PM Departed Itarsi Jn 251 Minutes Late
Pipariya (PPI) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM 22nd, Jul at 12:34 AM Departed Pipariya 394 Minutes Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM 22nd, Jul at 01:38 AM Departed Narsinghpur 359 Minutes Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:30 PM 09:40 PM 22nd, Jul at 03:00 AM Departed Jabalpur 310 Minutes Late
Katni (KTE) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM 22nd, Jul at 04:22 AM Departed Katni 312 Minutes Late
Satna (STA) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM 22nd, Jul at 05:45 AM Departed Satna 310 Minutes Late
Cheoki (COI) 03:40 AM 03:45 AM 22nd, Jul at 09:45 AM Departed Cheoki 360 Minutes Late
Mirzapur (MZP) 04:45 AM 04:50 AM 22nd, Jul at 11:22 AM Departed Mirzapur 392 Minutes Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:10 AM 06:20 AM 22nd, Jul at 12:56 PM Departed Mughal Sarai Jn 396 Minutes Late
Buxar (BXR) 07:30 AM 07:32 AM 22nd, Jul at 02:33 PM Departed Buxar 421 Minutes Late
Ara (ARA) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM 22nd, Jul at 03:40 PM Departed Ara 418 Minutes Late
Danapur (DNR) 09:12 AM 09:14 AM 22nd, Jul at 04:24 PM Departed Danapur 430 Minutes Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:50 AM 10:00 AM Not yet reached Patna Jn (PNBE) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM 22nd, Jul at 07:24 PM Departed Mokameh Jn 484 Minutes Late
Barauni Jn (BJU) 12:10 PM 12:30 PM 22nd, Jul at 09:25 PM Departed Barauni Jn 535 Minutes Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 01:23 PM 01:28 PM 22nd, Jul at 10:50 PM Departed Samastipur Jn 562 Minutes Late
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 02:25 PM N/A 22nd, Jul at 11:40 PM Arrived Darbhanga Jn 555 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 11:40 PM on 22nd of July, 2013