Barkakana Passenger (53361) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Barkakana Passenger (53361) for 07th of March 2015.
Currently Barkakana Passenger is Running and is delayed by 52 Mins when it departed from Khalari (KLRE) at 05:27 AM (36 Mins. Late)

Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Barka Kana (BRKA) - Source 03:30 AMSource / 03:30 AM Departed / No Delay
Bhurkunda (BHKD) - 03:37 AM 03:39 AM03:47 AM / 04:12 AM Departed / 10 Mins Late
Patratu (PTRU) - 03:49 AM 03:51 AM04:20 AM / 04:22 AM Departed / 31 Mins Late
Tokisud (TKS) - 03:59 AM 04:01 AM04:30 AM / 04:32 AM Departed / 31 Mins Late
Hendegir (HNDR) - 04:10 AM 04:12 AM04:40 AM / 04:42 AM Departed / 30 Mins Late
Ray (RAY) - 04:25 AM 04:27 AM04:58 AM / 05:00 AM Departed / 33 Mins Late
Khalari (KLRE) - 04:33 AM 04:35 AM05:09 AM / 05:27 AM Departed / 36 Mins Late
Mccluskieganj (MGME) - 04:43 AM 04:45 AME.T.A.: 05:35 AM
Mahuamilan (MMLN) - 04:59 AM 05:01 AME.T.A.: 05:51 AM
Tori (TORI) - 05:10 AM 05:15 AME.T.A.: 06:02 AM
Chetar (CTQ) - 05:23 AM 05:24 AME.T.A.: 06:15 AM
Richughuta (RCGT) - 05:32 AM 05:33 AME.T.A.: 06:24 AM
Demu (DEMU) - 05:41 AM 05:42 AME.T.A.: 06:33 AM
Lateher (LTHR) - 05:51 AM 05:53 AME.T.A.: 06:43 AM
Bendi (BFQ) - 06:04 AM 06:05 AME.T.A.: 06:56 AM
Kumendi (KMND) - 06:12 AM 06:13 AME.T.A.: 07:04 AM
Hehegara Halt (HHG) - 06:23 AM 06:24 AME.T.A.: 07:15 AM
Chhipadohar (CPDR) - 06:32 AM 06:33 AME.T.A.: 07:24 AM
Barwadih Jn. (BRWD) - 06:55 AM 07:00 AME.T.A.: 07:47 AM
Mangra (MAZ) - 07:34 AM 07:35 AME.T.A.: 08:26 AM
Kechki (KCKI) - 07:43 AM 07:44 AME.T.A.: 08:35 AM
Chianki (CNF) - 07:53 AM 07:54 AME.T.A.: 08:45 AM
Daltonganj (DTO) - 08:05 AM 08:10 AME.T.A.: 08:57 AM
Kajri (KFT) - 08:19 AM 08:20 AME.T.A.: 09:11 AM
Rajhura (RHR) - 08:27 AM 08:28 AME.T.A.: 09:19 AM
Tolra (TRZ) - 08:56 AM 08:58 AME.T.A.: 09:48 AM
Garwa Road Jn. (GHD) - 09:30 AM 09:40 AME.T.A.: 10:22 AM
Sigsigi (SQS) - 09:46 AM 09:47 AME.T.A.: 10:38 AM
Karkatta (KRTA) - 09:54 AM 09:55 AME.T.A.: 10:46 AM
Untari Road (URD) - 10:04 AM 10:05 AME.T.A.: 10:56 AM
Satbahini (SZF) - 10:14 AM 10:15 AME.T.A.: 11:06 AM
Muhammadganj (MDJ) - 10:25 AM 10:26 AME.T.A.: 11:17 AM
Kosiara (KVQ) - 10:35 AM 10:36 AME.T.A.: 11:27 AM
Haidarnagar (HDN) - 10:46 AM 10:47 AME.T.A.: 11:38 AM
Japla (JPL) - 10:57 AM 10:58 AME.T.A.: 11:49 AM
Kajrat Nawadih (KYF) - 11:10 AM 11:11 AME.T.A.: 12:02 PM
Nabinagar Road (NBG) - 11:20 AM 11:21 AME.T.A.: 12:12 PM
Barkisalaiya (BSYA) - 11:31 AM 11:32 AME.T.A.: 12:23 PM
Ankorah (Akorha) (ANH) - 11:41 AM 11:42 AME.T.A.: 12:33 PM
Bagaha Bishnupur (BCJ) - 11:51 AM 11:52 AME.T.A.: 12:43 PM
Son Nagar Jn. (SEB) - 12:19 PM 12:20 PME.T.A.: 01:11 PM
Dehri-On-Son (DOS) - 12:32 PM 12:37 PME.T.A.: 01:24 PM
Pahaleja (PHE) - 12:42 PM 12:43 PME.T.A.: 01:34 PM
Karwandiya (KWD) - 12:52 PM 12:53 PME.T.A.: 01:44 PM
Sasaram (SSM) - 01:07 PM 01:08 PME.T.A.: 01:59 PM
Kumahu (KMGE) - 01:16 PM 01:17 PME.T.A.: 02:08 PM
Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) - 01:26 PM 01:27 PME.T.A.: 02:18 PM
Khurmabad Road (KVD) - 01:35 PM 01:36 PME.T.A.: 02:27 PM
Kudra (KTQ) - 01:43 PM 01:44 PME.T.A.: 02:35 PM
Pusauli (PSE) - 01:53 PM 01:54 PME.T.A.: 02:45 PM
Muthani (MTGE) - 02:03 PM 02:04 PME.T.A.: 02:55 PM
Bhabua Road (BBU) - 02:11 PM 02:12 PME.T.A.: 03:03 PM
Durgauti (DGO) - 02:21 PM 02:22 PME.T.A.: 03:13 PM
Dhaniachha (DCX) - 02:29 PM 02:30 PME.T.A.: 03:21 PM
Karamnasa (KMS) - 02:39 PM 02:40 PME.T.A.: 03:31 PM
Saidraja (SYJ) - 02:51 PM 02:52 PME.T.A.: 03:43 PM
Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) - 03:07 PM 03:08 PME.T.A.: 03:59 PM
Ganj Kwaja (GAQ) - 03:24 PM 03:25 PME.T.A.: 04:16 PM
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) - 04:30 PM 04:40 PME.T.A.: 05:22 PM
Vyasanagar (VYN) - 05:02 PM 05:03 PME.T.A.: 05:54 PM
Kashi (KEI) - 05:17 PM 05:18 PME.T.A.: 06:09 PM
Varanasi Jn. (BSB) 7 05:40 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 06:32 PM
Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 05:35 AM on 07th of March, 2015