Bju Gwl Mail (11123) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Bju Gwl Mail (11123) for 23rd of April 2014.
Currently Bju Gwl Mail is Running and is delayed by 19 Minutes when it departed from Kusmhi (KHM) at 04:14 AM (-3 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Barauni Jn (BJU) Source 06:45 PMSource / 06:45 PM Departed / No Delay
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM07:27 PM / 07:29 PM Departed / 14 Mins. Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 07:45 PM 07:55 PM07:50 PM / 08:00 PM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM08:13 PM / 08:15 PM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
Dholi (DOL) 08:23 PM 08:24 PM08:28 PM / 08:30 PM Departed / 6 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 09:28 PM 09:35 PM09:27 PM / 09:37 PM Departed / 1 Mins. Before
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM10:12 PM / 10:15 PM Departed / 1 Mins. Before
Sarai (SAI) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM10:28 PM / 10:35 PM Departed / 4 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM10:45 PM / 10:47 PM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM10:55 PM / 11:00 PM Departed / No Delay
Dighwara (DGA) 11:38 PM 11:39 PM11:17 PM / 11:39 PM Departed / 20 Mins. Before
Chhapra (CPR) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM12:40 AM / 12:50 AM Departed / 20 Mins. Late
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 01:03 AM 01:04 AM01:25 AM / 01:27 AM Departed / 23 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM01:43 AM / 01:48 AM Departed / 18 Mins. Late
Mairwa (MW) 01:52 AM 01:53 AM02:10 AM / 02:12 AM Departed / 19 Mins. Late
Bankata (BTK) 02:03 AM 02:04 AM02:20 AM / 02:21 AM Departed / 18 Mins. Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 02:22 AM 02:23 AM02:34 AM / 02:34 AM Departed / 13 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 02:42 AM 02:48 AM02:42 AM / 02:50 AM Departed / No Delay
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:05 AM 03:06 AM03:20 AM / 03:25 AM Departed / 19 Mins. Late
Gauri Bazar (GB) 03:26 AM 03:27 AM03:44 AM / 03:46 AM Departed / 19 Mins. Late
Chauri Chaura (CC) 03:43 AM 03:44 AM04:01 AM / 04:03 AM Departed / 19 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 04:40 AM 04:55 AME.T.A.: 04:59 AM
Sahjanwa (SWA) 05:21 AM 05:22 AME.T.A.: 05:40 AM
Khalilabad (KLD) 05:45 AM 05:46 AME.T.A.: 06:04 AM
Basti (BST) 06:15 AM 06:20 AME.T.A.: 06:34 AM
Babhnan (BV) 06:43 AM 06:45 AME.T.A.: 07:02 AM
Maskanwa (MSW) 07:04 AM 07:06 AME.T.A.: 07:23 AM
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 07:18 AM 07:20 AME.T.A.: 07:37 AM
Gonda Jn (GD) 07:55 AM 08:10 AME.T.A.: 08:14 AM
Colonelganj (CLJ) 08:35 AM 08:36 AME.T.A.: 08:54 AM
Burhwal (BUW) 09:32 AM 09:34 AME.T.A.: 09:51 AM
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 10:45 AM 10:47 AME.T.A.: 11:04 AM
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:40 AM 11:50 AME.T.A.: 11:59 AM
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:57 PM 12:58 PME.T.A.: 01:16 PM
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:35 PM 01:45 PME.T.A.: 01:54 PM
Govindpuri (GOY) 01:59 PM 02:00 PME.T.A.: 02:18 PM
Bhimsen (BZM) 02:15 PM 02:16 PME.T.A.: 02:34 PM
Paman (PMN) 02:32 PM 02:33 PME.T.A.: 02:51 PM
Lalpur (LLR) 02:48 PM 02:50 PME.T.A.: 03:07 PM
Pokhrayan (PHN) 02:56 PM 02:57 PME.T.A.: 03:15 PM
Kalpi (KPI) 03:14 PM 03:15 PME.T.A.: 03:33 PM
Orai (ORAI) 03:46 PM 03:47 PME.T.A.: 04:05 PM
Ait (AIT) 04:11 PM 04:12 PME.T.A.: 04:30 PM
Moth (MOTH) 04:53 PM 04:54 PME.T.A.: 05:12 PM
Chirgaon (CGN) 05:14 PM 05:15 PME.T.A.: 05:33 PM
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 06:25 PM 06:40 PME.T.A.: 06:44 PM
Datia (DAA) 07:11 PM 07:12 PME.T.A.: 07:30 PM
Dabra (DBA) 07:36 PM 07:37 PME.T.A.: 07:55 PM
Gwalior (GWL) 09:00 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 09:19 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 04:22 AM on 24th of April, 2014