Bhagyanagar Express (17234) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Bhagyanagar Express (17234) for 21st of April 2014.
Currently Bhagyanagar Express is Destination Reached and is delayed by 10 Minutes when it arrived at Secunderabad Jn. (SC) at 10:55 AM (10 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Balharshah (BPQ) Source 02:10 AMSource / 02:10 AM Departed / No Delay
Manikgarh (MAGH) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM02:52 AM / 02:53 AM Departed / 33 Mins. Late
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM03:09 AM / 03:10 AM Departed / 45 Mins. Late
Wirur (WIRR) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM03:24 AM / 03:25 AM Departed / 50 Mins. Late
Makudi (MKDI) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM03:36 AM / 03:37 AM Departed / 52 Mins. Late
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM03:47 AM / 03:48 AM Departed / 38 Mins. Late
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:45 AM 04:00 AM04:04 AM / 04:06 AM Departed / 19 Mins. Late
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM04:20 AM / 04:21 AM Departed / 12 Mins. Late
Rechni Road (RECH) 04:16 AM 04:18 AM04:32 AM / 04:33 AM Departed / 15 Mins. Late
Belampalli (BPA) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM04:43 AM / 04:45 AM Departed / 15 Mins. Late
Mandamari (MMZ) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM04:56 AM / 04:56 AM Departed / 18 Mins. Late
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 04:43 AM 04:45 AME.T.A.: 04:53 AM
Manchiryal (MCI) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM05:09 AM / 05:22 AM Departed / 11 Mins. Late
Peddempet (PPZ) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM05:36 AM / 05:37 AM Departed / 27 Mins. Late
Ramgundam (RDM) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM05:44 AM / 05:45 AM Departed / 31 Mins. Late
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM05:54 AM / 05:55 AM Departed / 17 Mins. Late
Peddapalli (PDPL) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM06:05 AM / 06:06 AM Departed / 26 Mins. Late
Kottapalli (KYOP) 05:53 AM 05:55 AME.T.A.: 06:03 AM
Kolnur (KOLR) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM06:22 AM / 06:40 AM Departed / 24 Mins. Late
Odela (OEA) 06:03 AM 06:05 AME.T.A.: 06:13 AM
Potkapalli (PTKP) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM06:55 AM / 06:56 AM Departed / 47 Mins. Late
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM07:06 AM / 07:07 AM Departed / 53 Mins. Late
Jamikunta (JMKT) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM07:16 AM / 07:18 AM Departed / 58 Mins. Late
Uppal (OPL) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM07:32 AM / 07:33 AM Departed / 59 Mins. Late
Hasanparthi Rd (HSP) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM07:44 AM / 07:46 AM Departed / 61 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM08:23 AM / 08:30 AM Departed / 38 Mins. Late
Pindlai (PQL) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM08:40 AM / 08:41 AM Departed / 42 Mins. Late
Ghanpur (GNP) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM08:56 AM / 08:57 AM Departed / 53 Mins. Late
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM09:12 AM / 09:13 AM Departed / 59 Mins. Late
Jangaon (ZN) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM09:29 AM / 09:30 AM Departed / 66 Mins. Late
Aler (ALER) 08:33 AM 08:35 AME.T.A.: 08:43 AM
Bhongir (BG) 08:58 AM 09:00 AME.T.A.: 09:08 AM
Bibinagar (BN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AME.T.A.: 09:23 AM
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:45 AM Destination10:55 AM / Destination Arrived / 10 Mins. Late
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 11:21 AM on 21st of April, 2014