Aravali Express (19708) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Aravali Express (19708) for 29th of December 2014.
Currently Aravali Express is Running and is delayed by 2 Minutes when it departed from Ajmer Jn. (AII) at 11:17 AM (7 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Jaipur (JP) Source 08:45 AMSource / 08:55 AM Departed / No Delay
Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 09:11 AM 09:13 AM09:31 AM / 09:33 AM Departed / 20 Mins Late
Phulera Jn (FL) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM09:50 AM / 09:52 AM Departed / 20 Mins Late
Naraina (NRI) 09:41 AM 09:43 AM10:04 AM / 10:05 AM Departed / 23 Mins Late
Kishangarh (KSG) 10:14 AM 10:16 AM10:30 AM / 10:32 AM Departed / 16 Mins Late
Ajmer Jn (AII) 11:05 AM 11:15 AM11:12 AM / 11:17 AM Departed / 07 Mins Late
Beawar (BER) 11:58 AM 12:00 PME.T.A.: 12:00 PM
Sojat Road (SOD) 12:47 PM 12:49 PME.T.A.: 12:49 PM
Marwar Jn (MJ) 01:10 PM 01:15 PME.T.A.: 01:12 PM
Somesar (SOS) 01:41 PM 01:43 PME.T.A.: 01:43 PM
Jawali (JAL) 01:52 PM 01:54 PME.T.A.: 01:54 PM
Rani (RANI) 02:12 PM 02:14 PME.T.A.: 02:14 PM
Falna (FA) 02:27 PM 02:29 PME.T.A.: 02:29 PM
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 02:44 PM 02:46 PME.T.A.: 02:46 PM
Mori Bera (MOI) 02:55 PM 02:57 PME.T.A.: 02:57 PM
Nana (NANA) 03:18 PM 03:20 PME.T.A.: 03:20 PM
Sirohi Road (SOH) 03:36 PM 03:38 PME.T.A.: 03:38 PM
Swarupganj (SRPJ) 03:52 PM 03:54 PME.T.A.: 03:54 PM
Abu Road (ABR) 04:45 PM 04:55 PME.T.A.: 04:47 PM
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 06:18 PM 06:20 PME.T.A.: 06:20 PM
Chhapi (CHP) 06:39 PM 06:41 PME.T.A.: 06:41 PM
Siddhpur (SID) 06:56 PM 06:58 PME.T.A.: 06:58 PM
Unjha (UJA) 07:18 PM 07:20 PME.T.A.: 07:20 PM
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 07:33 PM 07:42 PME.T.A.: 07:42 PM
Kalol (KLL) 08:38 PM 08:40 PME.T.A.: 08:40 PM
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 09:08 PM 09:10 PME.T.A.: 09:10 PM
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 10:05 PM 10:40 PME.T.A.: 10:07 PM
Nadiad Jn (ND) 11:20 PM 11:22 PME.T.A.: 11:22 PM
Anand Jn (ANND) 11:40 PM 11:42 PME.T.A.: 11:42 PM
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 12:25 AM 12:30 AME.T.A.: 12:27 AM
Bharuch Jn (BH) 01:18 AM 01:20 AME.T.A.: 01:20 AM
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 01:30 AM 01:31 AME.T.A.: 01:32 AM
Surat (ST) 02:17 AM 02:22 AME.T.A.: 02:19 AM
Navsari (NVS) 02:43 AM 02:45 AME.T.A.: 02:45 AM
Vapi (VAPI) 03:37 AM 03:39 AME.T.A.: 03:39 AM
Dahanu Road (DRD) 04:23 AM 04:25 AME.T.A.: 04:25 AM
Borivali (BVI) 05:40 AM 05:43 AME.T.A.: 05:43 AM
Andheri (ADH) 06:04 AM 06:07 AME.T.A.: 06:07 AM
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 06:35 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 06:37 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 11:24 AM on 29th of December, 2014