Hirakund Express (18508) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Hirakund Express (18508) for 19th of October 2014.
Currently Hirakund Express is Running and there is No Delay when it departed from Rayaru (RRU) at 01:09 PM (11 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 11:45 PMSource / 11:45 PM Departed / No Delay
Beas (BEAS) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM12:23 AM / 12:25 AM Departed / 10 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 12:43 AM 12:50 AM12:54 AM / 01:08 AM Departed / 11 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 01:16 AM 01:18 AM01:29 AM / 01:31 AM Departed / 13 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM02:20 AM / 02:35 AM Departed / 20 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM04:10 AM / 04:20 AM Departed / No Delay
Panipat Jn (PNP) 05:45 AM 05:47 AM06:11 AM / 06:13 AM Departed / 26 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:50 AM 08:10 AM07:55 AM / 08:15 AM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 08:30 AM 08:45 AM08:35 AM / 08:50 AM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 10:32 AM 10:35 AM10:50 AM / 10:52 AM Departed / 18 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM11:45 AM / 11:50 AM Departed / No Delay
Gwalior (GWL) 01:15 PM 01:20 PME.T.A.: 01:15 PM
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:55 PM 03:05 PME.T.A.: 02:55 PM
Lalitpur (LAR) 04:07 PM 04:09 PME.T.A.: 04:07 PM
Bina Malkhedi (MAKR) 05:38 PM 05:40 PME.T.A.: 05:38 PM
Khurai (KYE) 05:57 PM 05:59 PME.T.A.: 05:57 PM
Saugor (SGO) 06:45 PM 06:47 PME.T.A.: 06:42 PM
Damoh (DMO) 07:55 PM 07:57 PME.T.A.: 07:55 PM
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 09:55 PM 10:05 PME.T.A.: 09:55 PM
Umaria (UMR) 11:14 PM 11:16 PME.T.A.: 11:14 PM
Shahdol (SDL) 12:23 AM 12:28 AME.T.A.: 12:23 AM
Anuppur Jn (APR) 01:05 AM 01:10 AME.T.A.: 01:05 AM
Pendra Road (PND) 02:04 AM 02:06 AME.T.A.: 02:04 AM
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 04:30 AM 04:45 AME.T.A.: 04:30 AM
Akaltara (AKT) 05:06 AM 05:08 AME.T.A.: 05:06 AM
Champa (CPH) 05:31 AM 05:33 AME.T.A.: 05:31 AM
Sakti (SKT) 05:52 AM 05:54 AME.T.A.: 05:52 AM
Kharsia (KHS) 06:07 AM 06:08 AME.T.A.: 06:06 AM
Raigarh (RIG) 06:32 AM 06:37 AME.T.A.: 06:32 AM
Belpahar (BPH) 07:10 AM 07:12 AME.T.A.: 07:10 AM
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 07:20 AM 07:22 AME.T.A.: 07:20 AM
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 08:05 AM 08:25 AME.T.A.: 08:05 AM
Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 09:05 AM 09:07 AME.T.A.: 09:05 AM
Sambalpur (SBP) 09:30 AM 09:50 AME.T.A.: 09:30 AM
Rairakhol (RAIR) 10:58 AM 11:00 AME.T.A.: 10:58 AM
Boinda (BONA) 11:30 AM 11:32 AME.T.A.: 11:30 AM
Angul (ANGL) 01:05 PM 01:07 PME.T.A.: 01:05 PM
Talcher (TLHR) 01:30 PM 01:55 PME.T.A.: 01:30 PM
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 02:45 PM 02:47 PME.T.A.: 02:45 PM
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 04:05 PM 04:10 PME.T.A.: 04:05 PM
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 04:40 PM 04:55 PME.T.A.: 04:40 PM
Balugaon (BALU) 05:43 PM 05:45 PME.T.A.: 05:43 PM
Chatrapur (CAP) 06:21 PM 06:23 PME.T.A.: 06:21 PM
Brahmapur (BAM) 06:45 PM 06:50 PME.T.A.: 06:45 PM
Palasa (PSA) 08:40 PM 08:42 PME.T.A.: 08:40 PM
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 09:33 PM 09:35 PME.T.A.: 09:33 PM
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 10:30 PM 10:35 PME.T.A.: 10:30 PM
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 11:50 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 11:50 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 01:34 PM on 20th of October, 2014