Passenger (59026) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Passenger (59026) for 31st of October 2014.
Currently Passenger is Running and is delayed by 27 Minutes when it departed from Biswa Bridge (BIS) at 12:15 PM (26 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Amravati (AMI) Source 09:00 AMSource / 09:00 AM Departed / No Delay
Badnera Jn (BD) 09:20 AM 09:25 AM09:20 AM / 09:25 AM Departed / No Delay
Murtajapur (MZR) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM10:00 AM / 10:02 AM Departed / 02 Mins Late
Akola Jn (AK) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM10:50 AM / 10:55 AM Departed / 10 Mins Late
Shegaon (SEG) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM11:25 AM / 11:27 AM Departed / 12 Mins Late
Jalamb Jn (JM) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM11:46 AM / 11:48 AM Departed / 23 Mins Late
Nandura (NN) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM12:00 PM / 12:02 PM Departed / 27 Mins Late
Malkapur (MKU) 11:48 AM 11:50 AME.T.A.: 12:15 PM
Bodwad (BDWD) 12:09 PM 12:10 PME.T.A.: 12:35 PM
Varangaon (VNA) 12:23 PM 12:25 PME.T.A.: 12:50 PM
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:55 PM 01:00 PME.T.A.: 01:17 PM
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 01:55 PM 02:00 PME.T.A.: 02:22 PM
Dharangaon (DXG) 02:59 PM 03:01 PME.T.A.: 03:26 PM
Amalner (AN) 03:25 PM 03:27 PME.T.A.: 03:52 PM
Nardana (NDN) 03:51 PM 03:53 PME.T.A.: 04:18 PM
Sindkheda (SNK) 04:23 PM 04:24 PME.T.A.: 04:49 PM
Dondaicha (DDE) 04:43 PM 04:45 PME.T.A.: 05:10 PM
Nandurbar (NDB) 05:25 PM 05:30 PME.T.A.: 05:52 PM
Vyara (VYA) 07:07 PM 07:09 PME.T.A.: 07:34 PM
Udhna Jn (UDN) 08:59 PM 09:01 PME.T.A.: 09:26 PM
Surat (ST) 09:20 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 09:47 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 12:24 PM on 31st of October, 2014