Mahananda Express (15483) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Mahananda Express (15483) for 20th of August 2014.
Currently Mahananda Express is Running and is delayed by 87 Minutes when it departed from Kuretha (KUQ) at 03:50 PM (72 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) Source 07:15 AMSource / 08:15 AM Departed / No Delay
Hasimara (HSA) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM08:58 AM / 09:00 AM Departed / 68 Mins. Late
Dalgaon (DLO) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM09:30 AM / 09:32 AM Departed / 72 Mins. Late
Binnaguri (BNV) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM09:45 AM / 09:47 AM Departed / 75 Mins. Late
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM10:46 AM / 10:49 AM Departed / 91 Mins. Late
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM11:39 AM / 11:44 AM Departed / 69 Mins. Late
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 10:50 AM 11:10 AM12:05 PM / 12:20 PM Departed / 75 Mins. Late
Aluabari Road (AUB) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM12:59 PM / 01:01 PM Departed / 64 Mins. Late
Kishanganj (KNE) 12:22 PM 12:27 PM01:30 PM / 01:35 PM Departed / 68 Mins. Late
Dalkolha (DLK) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM02:03 PM / 02:05 PM Departed / 72 Mins. Late
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 01:16 PM 01:18 PM02:36 PM / 02:38 PM Departed / 80 Mins. Late
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 01:31 PM 01:33 PM02:57 PM / 02:59 PM Departed / 86 Mins. Late
Labha (LAV) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM03:33 PM / 03:37 PM Departed / 85 Mins. Late
Katihar Jn (KIR) 03:25 PM 03:45 PME.T.A.: 04:52 PM
Semapur (SMO) 04:01 PM 04:03 PME.T.A.: 05:28 PM
Karagola Road (CRR) 04:05 PM 04:07 PME.T.A.: 05:33 PM
Kursela (KUE) 04:21 PM 04:23 PME.T.A.: 05:49 PM
Naugachia (NNA) 04:37 PM 04:39 PME.T.A.: 06:05 PM
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 04:54 PM 04:56 PME.T.A.: 06:22 PM
Narayanpur (NNR) 05:23 PM 05:25 PME.T.A.: 06:51 PM
Pasraha (PSR) 05:38 PM 05:40 PME.T.A.: 07:06 PM
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 05:53 PM 05:55 PME.T.A.: 07:21 PM
Mansi Jn (MNE) 06:05 PM 06:07 PME.T.A.: 07:33 PM
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 06:23 PM 06:25 PME.T.A.: 07:51 PM
Sahibpur Kml Jn (SKJ) 06:38 PM 06:40 PME.T.A.: 08:06 PM
Lakhminia (LKN) 06:53 PM 06:55 PME.T.A.: 08:21 PM
Begu Sarai (BGS) 07:43 PM 07:45 PME.T.A.: 09:11 PM
Barauni Jn (BJU) 08:40 PM 08:45 PME.T.A.: 10:07 PM
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 09:51 PM 09:53 PME.T.A.: 11:18 PM
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:23 PM 10:25 PME.T.A.: 11:50 PM
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:20 PM 11:45 PME.T.A.: 12:47 AM
Danapur (DNR) 12:01 AM 12:03 AME.T.A.: 01:28 AM
Ara (ARA) 12:29 AM 12:31 AME.T.A.: 01:56 AM
Buxar (BXR) 01:29 AM 01:32 AME.T.A.: 02:56 AM
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:45 AM 04:00 AME.T.A.: 05:12 AM
Mirzapur (MZP) 04:55 AM 05:00 AME.T.A.: 06:26 AM
Vindhyachal (BDL) 05:11 AM 05:12 AME.T.A.: 06:38 AM
Naini (NYN) 06:03 AM 06:05 AME.T.A.: 07:30 AM
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:30 AM 06:35 AME.T.A.: 07:57 AM
Fatehpur (FTP) 07:53 AM 07:55 AME.T.A.: 09:21 AM
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:10 AM 09:20 AME.T.A.: 10:37 AM
Panki (PNK) 09:37 AM 09:38 AME.T.A.: 11:04 AM
Rura (RURA) 10:03 AM 10:05 AME.T.A.: 11:31 AM
Jhinjhak (JJK) 10:20 AM 10:22 AME.T.A.: 11:48 AM
Phaphund (PHD) 10:41 AM 10:43 AME.T.A.: 12:09 PM
Achalda (ULD) 11:01 AM 11:03 AME.T.A.: 12:29 PM
Bharthana (BNT) 11:20 AM 11:22 AME.T.A.: 12:48 PM
Etawah (ETW) 11:44 AM 11:46 AME.T.A.: 01:12 PM
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 12:31 PM 12:33 PME.T.A.: 01:59 PM
Firozabad (FZD) 12:53 PM 12:55 PME.T.A.: 02:21 PM
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:35 PM 01:45 PME.T.A.: 03:02 PM
Jalesar Road (JLS) 02:08 PM 02:10 PME.T.A.: 03:36 PM
Hathras Jn (HRS) 02:28 PM 02:30 PME.T.A.: 03:56 PM
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 03:00 PM 03:05 PME.T.A.: 04:27 PM
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 03:40 PM 03:45 PME.T.A.: 05:07 PM
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:25 PM 05:30 PME.T.A.: 06:52 PM
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 05:49 PM 05:50 PME.T.A.: 07:16 PM
Delhi (DLI) 06:10 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 07:37 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 04:12 PM on 20th of August, 2014