Dhanbad Express (13352) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Dhanbad Express (13352) for 01st of October 2014.
Currently Dhanbad Express is Running and is delayed by 10 Minutes when it departed from Walayar (WRA) at 11:18 AM (2 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Alleppey (ALLP) Source 06:00 AMSource / 06:07 AM Departed / No Delay
Mararikulam (MAKM) 06:11 AM 06:12 AM06:20 AM / 06:21 AM Departed / 9 Mins. Late
Shertalai (SRTL) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM06:36 AM / 06:37 AM Departed / 17 Mins. Late
Turavur (TUVR) 06:27 AM 06:28 AM06:46 AM / 06:46 AM Departed / 19 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM07:11 AM / 07:15 AM Departed / 1 Mins. Late
Aluva (AWY) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM07:53 AM / 07:55 AM Departed / 16 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 08:22 AM 08:25 AM08:44 AM / 08:46 AM Departed / 22 Mins. Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM09:39 AM / 09:50 AM Departed / 1 Mins. Before
Palakkad (PGT) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM10:50 AM / 10:55 AM Departed / 10 Mins. Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 11:55 AM 12:00 PME.T.A.: 12:05 PM
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:43 PM 12:45 PME.T.A.: 12:53 PM
Erode Jn (ED) 01:50 PM 02:00 PME.T.A.: 02:00 PM
Salem Jn (SA) 02:55 PM 03:00 PME.T.A.: 03:05 PM
Bommidi (BQI) 03:38 PM 03:40 PME.T.A.: 03:49 PM
Samalpatti (SLY) 04:13 PM 04:15 PME.T.A.: 04:24 PM
Tirupattur Jn (TPT) 04:38 PM 04:40 PME.T.A.: 04:49 PM
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:05 PM 05:10 PME.T.A.: 05:10 PM
Vaniyambadi (VN) 05:23 PM 05:25 PME.T.A.: 05:34 PM
Gudiyattam (GYM) 06:03 PM 06:05 PME.T.A.: 06:14 PM
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 06:30 PM 06:35 PME.T.A.: 06:40 PM
Mukundarayapurm (MCN) 06:53 PM 06:55 PME.T.A.: 07:04 PM
Arakkonam (AJJ) 07:35 PM 07:40 PME.T.A.: 07:45 PM
Tiruvallur (TRL) 08:18 PM 08:20 PME.T.A.: 08:29 PM
Perambur (PER) 08:50 PM 08:55 PME.T.A.: 09:04 PM
Chennai Central (MAS) 09:55 PM 11:00 PME.T.A.: 10:35 PM
Sullurupeta (SPE) 12:08 AM 12:10 AME.T.A.: 12:19 AM
Nayadupeta (NYP) 12:33 AM 12:35 AME.T.A.: 12:44 AM
Gudur Jn (GDR) 02:15 AM 02:17 AME.T.A.: 02:25 AM
Nellore (NLR) 02:42 AM 02:43 AME.T.A.: 02:52 AM
Bitragunta (BTTR) 03:09 AM 03:10 AME.T.A.: 03:19 AM
Kavali (KVZ) 03:27 AM 03:28 AME.T.A.: 03:37 AM
Singarayakonda (SKM) 03:53 AM 03:54 AME.T.A.: 04:03 AM
Ongole (OGL) 04:26 AM 04:27 AME.T.A.: 04:36 AM
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 04:50 AM 04:51 AME.T.A.: 05:00 AM
Chirala (CLX) 05:06 AM 05:07 AME.T.A.: 05:16 AM
Bapatla (BPP) 05:19 AM 05:20 AME.T.A.: 05:29 AM
Nidubrolu (NDO) 05:38 AM 05:39 AME.T.A.: 05:48 AM
Tenali Jn (TEL) 05:55 AM 05:56 AME.T.A.: 06:05 AM
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 07:10 AM 07:30 AME.T.A.: 07:20 AM
Eluru (EE) 08:16 AM 08:17 AME.T.A.: 08:26 AM
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:49 AM 08:50 AME.T.A.: 08:59 AM
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 09:17 AM 09:18 AME.T.A.: 09:27 AM
Kovvur (KVR) 09:42 AM 09:43 AME.T.A.: 09:52 AM
Godavari (GVN) 09:57 AM 09:58 AME.T.A.: 10:07 AM
Rajahmundry (RJY) 10:10 AM 10:15 AME.T.A.: 10:20 AM
Dwarapudi (DWP) 10:32 AM 10:33 AME.T.A.: 10:42 AM
Anaparti (APT) 10:38 AM 10:39 AME.T.A.: 10:48 AM
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 11:00 AM 11:01 AME.T.A.: 11:10 AM
Pithapuram (PAP) 11:13 AM 11:14 AME.T.A.: 11:23 AM
Gollaprolu (GLP) 11:20 AM 11:21 AME.T.A.: 11:30 AM
Annavaram (ANV) 11:35 AM 11:36 AME.T.A.: 11:45 AM
Tuni (TUNI) 11:51 AM 11:52 AME.T.A.: 12:01 PM
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 12:14 PM 12:15 PME.T.A.: 12:24 PM
Ellamanchili (YLM) 12:31 PM 12:32 PME.T.A.: 12:41 PM
Anakapalle (AKP) 12:59 PM 01:00 PME.T.A.: 01:09 PM
Duvvada (DVD) 02:23 PM 02:25 PME.T.A.: 02:34 PM
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:15 PM 03:35 PME.T.A.: 03:25 PM
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:51 PM 03:53 PME.T.A.: 04:02 PM
Kottavalasa (KTV) 04:08 PM 04:10 PME.T.A.: 04:19 PM
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 04:42 PM 04:47 PME.T.A.: 04:52 PM
Bobbili (VBL) 05:32 PM 05:35 PME.T.A.: 05:42 PM
Parvatipuram (PVP) 05:56 PM 05:58 PME.T.A.: 06:07 PM
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 06:02 PM 06:04 PME.T.A.: 06:13 PM
Rayagada (RGDA) 06:50 PM 07:05 PME.T.A.: 07:00 PM
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 07:20 PM 07:22 PME.T.A.: 07:31 PM
Therubali (THV) 07:33 PM 07:35 PME.T.A.: 07:44 PM
Muniguda (MNGD) 08:10 PM 08:12 PME.T.A.: 08:21 PM
Ambodala (AMB) 08:33 PM 08:35 PME.T.A.: 08:44 PM
Norla Road (NRLR) 08:56 PM 08:58 PME.T.A.: 09:07 PM
Rupra Road (RPRD) 09:06 PM 09:08 PME.T.A.: 09:17 PM
Kesinga (KSNG) 09:23 PM 09:25 PME.T.A.: 09:34 PM
Titlagarh (TIG) 09:50 PM 10:00 PME.T.A.: 10:00 PM
Badmal (BUDM) 10:20 PM 10:22 PME.T.A.: 10:31 PM
Balangir (BLGR) 11:00 PM 11:05 PME.T.A.: 11:10 PM
Barpali (BRPL) 11:57 PM 11:59 PME.T.A.: 12:08 AM
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 12:15 AM 12:20 AME.T.A.: 12:25 AM
Attabira (ATS) 12:43 AM 12:45 AME.T.A.: 12:54 AM
Sambalpur (SBP) 01:50 AM 02:00 AME.T.A.: 02:00 AM
Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 02:05 AM 02:07 AME.T.A.: 02:16 AM
Rengali (RGL) 02:30 AM 02:32 AME.T.A.: 02:41 AM
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 03:30 AM 03:40 AME.T.A.: 03:40 AM
Bamra (BMB) 04:08 AM 04:09 AME.T.A.: 04:18 AM
Raj Gangpur (GP) 04:35 AM 04:36 AME.T.A.: 04:45 AM
Rourkela (ROU) 05:10 AM 05:30 AME.T.A.: 05:20 AM
Nuagaon (NXN) 06:09 AM 06:10 AME.T.A.: 06:19 AM
Bano (BANO) 06:54 AM 06:55 AME.T.A.: 07:04 AM
Hatia (HTE) 08:20 AM 08:25 AME.T.A.: 08:30 AM
Ranchi (RNC) 08:40 AM 08:55 AME.T.A.: 08:50 AM
Muri (MURI) 10:08 AM 10:10 AME.T.A.: 10:18 AM
Jhalida (JAA) 10:29 AM 10:30 AME.T.A.: 10:39 AM
Pundhag (PNW) 10:54 AM 10:55 AME.T.A.: 11:04 AM
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 11:15 AM 11:25 AME.T.A.: 11:25 AM
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 11:55 AM 11:58 AME.T.A.: 12:05 PM
Katrasgarh (KTH) 12:37 PM 12:39 PME.T.A.: 12:47 PM
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 01:15 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 01:25 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 11:27 AM on 01st of October, 2014