(12988) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (12988) for 31st of May 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (SDAH) at 05:35 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Ajmer Jn (AII) N/A 12:50 PM 31st, May at 12:50 PM Departed Ajmer Jn No Delay
Kishangarh (KSG) 01:16 PM 01:18 PM 31st, May at 01:25 PM Departed Kishangarh 5 Minutes Late
Jaipur (JP) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM 31st, May at 03:10 PM Departed Jaipur 10 Minutes Late
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM 31st, May at 06:06 PM Departed Bharatpur Jn 28 Minutes Late
Achhnera Jn (AH) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM 31st, May at 06:37 PM Departed Achhnera Jn 3 Minutes Late
Agra Fort (AF) 07:20 PM 07:45 PM 31st, May at 07:50 PM Departed Agra Fort No Delay
Tundla Jn (TDL) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM 31st, May at 08:50 PM Departed Tundla Jn No Delay
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:45 PM 11:53 PM 31st, May at 11:59 PM Departed Kanpur Central 6 Minutes Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:23 AM 02:43 AM 01st, Jun at 03:54 AM Departed Allahabad Jn 71 Minutes Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:55 AM 05:05 AM 01st, Jun at 07:08 AM Departed Mughal Sarai Jn 118 Minutes Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM 01st, Jun at 07:57 AM Departed Bhabua Road 125 Minutes Late
Sasaram (SSM) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM 01st, Jun at 08:34 AM Departed Sasaram 131 Minutes Late
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 07:43 AM 07:48 AM 01st, Jun at 10:05 AM Departed Gaya Jn 137 Minutes Late
Koderma (KQR) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM 01st, Jun at 11:19 AM Departed Koderma 145 Minutes Late
Parasnath (PNME) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM 01st, Jun at 12:11 PM Departed Parasnath 137 Minutes Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:05 AM 11:15 AM 01st, Jun at 01:00 PM Departed Dhanbad Jn 105 Minutes Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:11 PM 12:14 PM 01st, Jun at 02:20 PM Departed Asansol Jn 126 Minutes Late
(RNG) N/A N/A 01st, Jun at 02:37 PM Departed 124 Minutes Late
Durgapur (DGR) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM 01st, Jun at 02:55 PM Departed Durgapur 122 Minutes Late
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 01:49 PM 01:52 PM 01st, Jun at 03:52 PM Departed Barddhaman Jn 120 Minutes Late
Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) 03:55 PM N/A 01st, Jun at 05:35 PM Arrived Kolkata Sealdah 100 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 05:35 PM on 01st of June, 2013