Gujarat Express (19012) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Gujarat Express (19012) for 21st of January 2014.
Currently Gujarat Express is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at Mumbai Central (BCT) at 04:25 PM (On Time)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Source 07:00 AMSource / 07:00 AM Departed / No Delay
Maninagar (MAN) 07:10 AM 07:12 AME.T.A.: 07:08 AM
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 07:36 AM 07:38 AM07:50 AM / 07:52 AM Departed / 14 Mins Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM08:07 AM / 08:09 AM Departed / 14 Mins Late
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 08:05 AM 08:06 AM08:27 AM / 08:28 AM Departed / 22 Mins Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 08:17 AM 08:19 AM08:36 AM / 08:38 AM Departed / 19 Mins Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM09:19 AM / 09:24 AM Departed / 19 Mins Late
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 09:27 AM 09:28 AME.T.A.: 09:25 AM
Palej (PLJ) 09:40 AM 09:41 AME.T.A.: 09:38 AM
Bharuch Jn (BH) 10:04 AM 10:06 AME.T.A.: 10:02 AM
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 10:15 AM 10:17 AME.T.A.: 10:13 AM
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 10:29 AM 10:30 AME.T.A.: 10:27 AM
Kim (KIM) 10:39 AM 10:41 AME.T.A.: 10:37 AM
Surat (ST) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM11:50 AM / 11:55 AM Departed / 35 Mins Late
Navsari (NVS) 11:38 AM 11:43 AM12:24 PM / 12:26 PM Departed / 46 Mins Late
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 12:01 PM 12:03 PM12:48 PM / 12:50 PM Departed / 47 Mins Late
Valsad (BL) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM01:04 PM / 01:09 PM Departed / 44 Mins Late
Udvada (UVD) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM01:23 PM / 01:25 PM Departed / 41 Mins Late
Vapi (VAPI) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM01:34 PM / 01:36 PM Departed / 41 Mins Late
Bhilad (BLD) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM01:46 PM / 01:48 PM Departed / 41 Mins Late
Umbargam Road (UBR) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM02:01 PM / 02:03 PM Departed / 41 Mins Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 01:42 PM 01:45 PM02:20 PM / 02:22 PM Departed / 38 Mins Late
Boisar (BOR) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM02:38 PM / 02:39 PM Departed / 36 Mins Late
Palghar (PLG) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM02:48 PM / 02:50 PM Departed / 34 Mins Late
Borivali (BVI) 03:21 PM 03:26 PM03:38 PM / 03:41 PM Departed / 17 Mins Late
Dadar (DDR) 03:56 PM 04:01 PM04:05 PM / 04:10 PM Departed / 09 Mins Late
Mumbai Central (BCT) 04:25 PM Destination04:25 PM / Destination Arrived / No Delay
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 05:11 PM on 21st of January, 2014