Haridwar Mail (19105) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Haridwar Mail (19105) for 25th of April 2014.
Currently Haridwar Mail is Running and is delayed by 39 Minutes when it departed from Kamli (KMLI) at 01:06 PM (37 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Source 10:05 AMSource / 10:05 AM Departed / No Delay
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM10:22 AM / 10:24 AM Departed / 2 Mins. Late
Gandhinagar Cap (GNC) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM10:58 AM / 11:00 AM Departed / 10 Mins. Late
Kalol (KLL) 11:14 AM 11:16 AM11:40 AM / 11:42 AM Departed / 26 Mins. Late
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM12:20 PM / 12:24 PM Departed / 24 Mins. Late
Unjha (UJA) 12:19 PM 12:21 PM12:48 PM / 01:00 PM Departed / 29 Mins. Late
Siddhpur (SID) 12:38 PM 12:40 PME.T.A.: 01:17 PM
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 01:50 PM 01:52 PME.T.A.: 02:29 PM
Abu Road (ABR) 02:40 PM 02:50 PME.T.A.: 03:19 PM
Sirohi Road (SOH) 03:33 PM 03:35 PME.T.A.: 04:12 PM
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 04:08 PM 04:10 PME.T.A.: 04:47 PM
Falna (FA) 04:24 PM 04:26 PME.T.A.: 05:03 PM
Rani (RANI) 04:38 PM 04:40 PME.T.A.: 05:17 PM
Marwar Jn (MJ) 05:37 PM 05:40 PME.T.A.: 06:16 PM
Sojat Road (SOD) 05:56 PM 05:58 PME.T.A.: 06:35 PM
Haripur (HP) 06:27 PM 06:29 PME.T.A.: 07:06 PM
Sendra (SEU) 06:47 PM 06:49 PME.T.A.: 07:26 PM
Beawar (BER) 07:04 PM 07:06 PME.T.A.: 07:43 PM
Ajmer Jn (AII) 08:25 PM 08:50 PME.T.A.: 09:04 PM
Kishangarh (KSG) 09:21 PM 09:23 PME.T.A.: 10:00 PM
Phulera Jn (FL) 10:02 PM 10:04 PME.T.A.: 10:41 PM
Jaipur (JP) 11:00 PM 11:15 PME.T.A.: 11:39 PM
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 12:30 AM 12:35 AME.T.A.: 01:09 AM
Alwar (AWR) 01:36 AM 01:41 AME.T.A.: 02:15 AM
Khairthal (KRH) 01:58 AM 02:00 AME.T.A.: 02:37 AM
Rewari (RE) 03:10 AM 03:20 AME.T.A.: 03:49 AM
Gurgaon (GGN) 04:01 AM 04:03 AME.T.A.: 04:40 AM
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 04:18 AM 04:20 AME.T.A.: 04:57 AM
Delhi (DLI) 05:05 AM 05:30 AME.T.A.: 05:44 AM
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 05:46 AM 05:48 AME.T.A.: 06:25 AM
Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:15 AM 06:17 AME.T.A.: 06:54 AM
N Ghaziabad (GZN) 06:23 AM 06:25 AME.T.A.: 07:02 AM
Modinagar (MDNR) 06:41 AM 06:43 AME.T.A.: 07:20 AM
Meerut City (MTC) 07:04 AM 07:09 AME.T.A.: 07:43 AM
Meerut Cant (MUT) 07:13 AM 07:15 AME.T.A.: 07:52 AM
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 08:03 AM 08:05 AME.T.A.: 08:42 AM
Deoband (DBD) 08:56 AM 08:58 AME.T.A.: 09:35 AM
Tapri (TPZ) 10:00 AM 10:02 AME.T.A.: 10:39 AM
Roorkee (RK) 11:05 AM 11:07 AME.T.A.: 11:44 AM
Haridwar Jn (HW) 12:10 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 12:49 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 01:28 PM on 25th of April, 2014