Ljn Intercity (12180) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Ljn Intercity (12180) for 30th of July 2014.
Currently Ljn Intercity is Destination Reached and is delayed by 55 Minutes when it arrived at Lucknow Jn. (LJN) at 12:40 PM (55 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Agra Cantt (AGC) Source 05:50 AMSource / 05:50 AM Departed / No Delay
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 05:58 AM 05:59 AM06:02 AM / 06:04 AM Departed / 4 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 06:48 AM 06:50 AM07:10 AM / 07:12 AM Departed / 22 Mins. Late
Firozabad (FZD) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM07:33 AM / 07:35 AM Departed / 30 Mins. Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM07:56 AM / 07:58 AM Departed / 36 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM08:36 AM / 08:37 AM Departed / 36 Mins. Late
Phaphund (PHD) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM09:17 AM / 09:19 AM Departed / 37 Mins. Late
Jhinjhak (JJK) 08:56 AM 08:58 AM09:32 AM / 09:34 AM Departed / 36 Mins. Late
Rura (RURA) 09:12 AM 09:14 AM09:50 AM / 09:52 AM Departed / 38 Mins. Late
Panki (PNK) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM10:06 AM / 10:07 AM Departed / 10 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM10:15 AM / 10:20 AM Departed / No Delay
Unnao Jn (ON) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM11:24 AM / 11:26 AM Departed / 43 Mins. Late
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 11:45 AM Destination12:40 PM / Destination Arrived / 55 Mins. Late
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 01:29 PM on 30th of July, 2014