Singareni (57124) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Singareni (57124) for 22nd of October 2014.
Currently Singareni is Running and is delayed by 136 Minutes when it departed from Rechni Road (RECH) at 02:55 PM (136 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Balharshah (BPQ) Source 11:00 AMSource / 11:00 AM Departed / No Delay
Manikgarh Jn. (MAGH) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM01:10 PM / 01:11 PM Departed / 121 Mins. Late
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM01:18 PM / 01:29 PM Departed / 119 Mins. Late
Wirur (WIRR) 11:28 AM 11:29 AM01:36 PM / 01:37 PM Departed / 128 Mins. Late
Makudi (MKDI) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM01:48 PM / 01:49 PM Departed / 129 Mins. Late
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM01:59 PM / 02:00 PM Departed / 130 Mins. Late
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 12:05 PM 12:07 PME.T.A.: 02:21 PM
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM02:36 PM / 02:38 PM Departed / 137 Mins. Late
Rechni Road (RECH) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM02:55 PM / 02:56 PM Departed / 136 Mins. Late
Belampalli (BPA) 12:59 PM 01:00 PME.T.A.: 03:15 PM
Mandamari (MMZ) 01:09 PM 01:10 PME.T.A.: 03:25 PM
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 01:14 PM 01:15 PME.T.A.: 03:30 PM
Manchiryal (MCI) 01:19 PM 01:20 PME.T.A.: 03:35 PM
Peddampet (PPZ) 01:27 PM 01:28 PME.T.A.: 03:43 PM
Ramagundam (RDM) 01:34 PM 01:35 PME.T.A.: 03:50 PM
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 01:44 PM 01:45 PME.T.A.: 04:00 PM
Peddapalli (PDPL) 01:54 PM 01:55 PME.T.A.: 04:10 PM
Kottapalli Halt (KYOP) 01:59 PM 02:00 PME.T.A.: 04:15 PM
Kolnur (KOLR) 02:04 PM 02:05 PME.T.A.: 04:20 PM
Odela (OEA) 02:09 PM 02:10 PME.T.A.: 04:25 PM
Potkapalli (PTKP) 02:17 PM 02:18 PME.T.A.: 04:33 PM
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 02:25 PM 02:26 PME.T.A.: 04:41 PM
Jamikunta (JMKT) 02:39 PM 02:40 PME.T.A.: 04:55 PM
Uppal (OPL) 02:49 PM 02:50 PME.T.A.: 05:05 PM
Hasanparti Road (HSP) 03:09 PM 03:10 PME.T.A.: 05:25 PM
KAZIPE F CABIN (KZJF) 04:00 PM 04:05 PME.T.A.: 06:16 PM
Warangal (WL) 04:23 PM 04:25 PME.T.A.: 06:39 PM
Chintapalli (CLE) 04:38 PM 04:39 PME.T.A.: 06:54 PM
Yelgur (YGL) 04:46 PM 04:47 PME.T.A.: 07:02 PM
Nekonda (NKD) 04:58 PM 04:59 PME.T.A.: 07:14 PM
Intekanne (INK) 05:09 PM 05:10 PME.T.A.: 07:25 PM
Kesamudram (KDM) 05:19 PM 05:20 PME.T.A.: 07:35 PM
Tadala Pusapalli (TAA) 05:30 PM 05:31 PME.T.A.: 07:46 PM
Mahbubabad (MABD) 05:42 PM 05:43 PME.T.A.: 07:58 PM
Gundratimadugu (GUU) 05:58 PM 05:59 PME.T.A.: 08:14 PM
Garla (GLA) 06:09 PM 06:10 PME.T.A.: 08:25 PM
Dornakal Jn. (DKJ) 07:00 PM 07:10 PME.T.A.: 09:16 PM
Pocharam (PCZ) 07:20 PM 07:21 PME.T.A.: 09:36 PM
Karepalli Jn. (KRA) 07:33 PM 07:34 PME.T.A.: 09:49 PM
GANDHIPURAM HAL (GHPU) 07:41 PM 07:42 PME.T.A.: 09:57 PM
Chimalpahad (CMW) 07:50 PM 07:51 PME.T.A.: 10:06 PM
Tadakalpudi (TPY) 08:03 PM 08:04 PME.T.A.: 10:19 PM
Bethampudi (BTPD) 08:15 PM 08:16 PME.T.A.: 10:31 PM
Bhadrachalam Road (BDCR) 09:15 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 11:31 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 03:01 PM on 22nd of October, 2014