Jodhpur Jn Passenger (54823) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Jodhpur Jn Passenger (54823) for 26th of July 2014.
Currently Jodhpur Jn Passenger is Running and is delayed by 24 Minutes when it departed from Asaranada (AAS) at 12:21 PM (25 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Jodhpur Jn. (JU) Source 11:10 AMSource / 11:10 AM Departed / No Delay
Rai Ka Bagh Palace (RKB) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM11:45 AM / 11:47 AM Departed / 30 Mins. Late
Banar (BNO) 11:36 AM 11:38 AM12:01 PM / 12:03 PM Departed / 25 Mins. Late
Jajiwal (JWL) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM12:11 PM / 12:12 PM Departed / 25 Mins. Late
Asaranada (AAS) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM12:21 PM / 12:22 PM Departed / 25 Mins. Late
Kheri Salwa (KSW) 12:11 PM 12:13 PME.T.A.: 12:35 PM
Pipar Road Jn. (PPR) 12:19 PM 12:21 PME.T.A.: 12:43 PM
Sathin Road (SWF) 12:30 PM 12:32 PME.T.A.: 12:54 PM
Umed (UMED) 12:41 PM 12:43 PME.T.A.: 01:05 PM
Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 12:53 PM 12:55 PME.T.A.: 01:17 PM
Gotan (GOTN) 01:08 PM 01:10 PME.T.A.: 01:32 PM
Jogi Magra (JOM) 01:20 PM 01:22 PME.T.A.: 01:44 PM
Merta Road Jn. (MTD) 01:42 PM 01:47 PME.T.A.: 02:06 PM
Kheduli (KQW) 01:55 PM 01:57 PME.T.A.: 02:19 PM
Ren (REN) 02:04 PM 02:06 PME.T.A.: 02:28 PM
Jalsu (JAC) 02:19 PM 02:21 PME.T.A.: 02:43 PM
Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 02:28 PM 02:30 PME.T.A.: 02:52 PM
Degana Jn. (DNA) 02:56 PM 02:59 PME.T.A.: 03:20 PM
KIRODA (KRC) 03:09 PM 03:11 PME.T.A.: 03:33 PM
KHATU (KHTU) 03:37 PM 03:39 PME.T.A.: 04:01 PM
CHOTI KHATU (CTKT) 03:45 PM 03:47 PME.T.A.: 04:09 PM
IRUPAI WES HAL (PW) 04:00 PM 04:02 PME.T.A.: 04:24 PM
KHUNKHUNA (KKNA) 04:10 PM 04:12 PME.T.A.: 04:34 PM
MARWAR BALIA (MBSK) 04:22 PM 04:24 PME.T.A.: 04:46 PM
DIDWANA (DIA) 04:30 PM 04:32 PME.T.A.: 04:54 PM
SANVRAD (SVO) 04:45 PM 04:47 PME.T.A.: 05:09 PM
BALSAMAND (BLSD) 04:55 PM 04:57 PME.T.A.: 05:19 PM
LADNUN (LAU) 05:06 PM 05:08 PME.T.A.: 05:30 PM
JASWANGARH (JSH) 05:16 PM 05:18 PME.T.A.: 05:40 PM
SUJANGARH (SUJH) 05:24 PM 05:26 PME.T.A.: 05:48 PM
TALCHHAPAR (TLC) 05:39 PM 05:41 PME.T.A.: 06:03 PM
PARHIHARA (PIH) 05:52 PM 05:54 PME.T.A.: 06:16 PM
LOHA HAL (LOHA) 06:09 PM 06:11 PME.T.A.: 06:33 PM
Ratanagarh Jn. (RTGH) 06:50 PM 07:00 PME.T.A.: 07:14 PM
MOLISAR (MIO) 07:14 PM 07:15 PME.T.A.: 07:38 PM
SHRI MAKRI NAH (SMNN) 07:21 PM 07:22 PME.T.A.: 07:45 PM
JUHARPURA (JOH) 07:27 PM 07:28 PME.T.A.: 07:51 PM
DEPALSAR (DEP) 07:36 PM 07:38 PME.T.A.: 08:00 PM
Churu (CUR) 07:50 PM 08:00 PME.T.A.: 08:14 PM
ASLU (ASLU) 08:11 PM 08:13 PME.T.A.: 08:35 PM
SIRSALA (SRSL) 08:23 PM 08:24 PME.T.A.: 08:47 PM
DUDHWAKHARA (DKX) 08:30 PM 08:31 PME.T.A.: 08:54 PM
HADYAL (HYL) 08:45 PM 08:46 PME.T.A.: 09:09 PM
DOKWA (DKWA) 08:54 PM 08:55 PME.T.A.: 09:18 PM
Sadulpur Jn. (SDLP) 09:05 PM 09:10 PME.T.A.: 09:29 PM
Suratpura Jn. (SURP) 09:16 PM 09:17 PME.T.A.: 09:40 PM
Jhunpa (JUP) 09:31 PM 09:32 PME.T.A.: 09:55 PM
Siwani (SWNI) 09:47 PM 09:49 PME.T.A.: 10:11 PM
Charaud (CRW) 10:01 PM 10:02 PME.T.A.: 10:25 PM
Hisar Jn. (HSR) 10:35 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 10:59 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 12:28 PM on 26th of July, 2014