Swm Passenger (54793) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Swm Passenger (54793) for 23rd of October 2014.
Currently Swm Passenger is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at Mathura Jn (MTJ) at 11:15 AM (On Time)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) Source 05:05 AMSource / 05:05 AM Departed / No Delay
Ranthambhor (RNT) 05:14 AM 05:15 AM05:23 AM / 05:25 AM Departed / 9 Mins. Late
Mokholi (MXL) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM05:32 AM / 05:33 AM Departed / 8 Mins. Late
Malarna (MLZ) 05:34 AM 05:35 AM05:42 AM / 05:44 AM Departed / 8 Mins. Late
Nimoda (NMD) 05:44 AM 05:45 AM05:54 AM / 05:56 AM Departed / 10 Mins. Late
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 05:54 AM 05:55 AM06:05 AM / 06:06 AM Departed / 11 Mins. Late
Lalpur Umri (LRU) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM06:17 AM / 06:18 AM Departed / 13 Mins. Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM06:33 AM / 06:40 AM Departed / 18 Mins. Late
Chhoti Odai (COO) 06:29 AM 06:30 AM06:54 AM / 06:55 AM Departed / 25 Mins. Late
Piloda (PDZ) 06:39 AM 06:40 AM07:05 AM / 07:06 AM Departed / 26 Mins. Late
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM07:18 AM / 07:20 AM Departed / 19 Mins. Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 07:14 AM 07:15 AM07:34 AM / 07:58 AM Departed / 20 Mins. Late
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 07:31 AM 07:32 AM08:12 AM / 08:13 AM Departed / 41 Mins. Late
Dumariya (DY) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM08:23 AM / 08:24 AM Departed / 39 Mins. Late
Bayana Jn. (BXN) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM08:35 AM / 08:58 AM Departed / 15 Mins. Late
Kela Devi (KEV) 08:39 AM 08:40 AM09:15 AM / 09:16 AM Departed / 36 Mins. Late
Pingora (PNGR) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM09:25 AM / 09:38 AM Departed / 36 Mins. Late
Sewar (SWAR) 08:59 AM 09:00 AM09:49 AM / 09:50 AM Departed / 50 Mins. Late
Bharatpur (BTE) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM10:00 AM / 10:09 AM Departed / 50 Mins. Late
Dhaurmau-Jaghina (DUM) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM10:21 AM / 10:22 AM Departed / 52 Mins. Late
Jajan Patti (JJA) 09:49 AM 09:50 AM10:33 AM / 10:34 AM Departed / 44 Mins. Late
Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM10:40 AM / 11:00 AM Departed / 11 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:15 AM Destination11:15 AM / Destination Arrived / No Delay
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 01:53 PM on 23rd of October, 2014