Delhi Passenger (54521) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Delhi Passenger (54521) for 27th of April 2015.
Currently Delhi Passenger is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at Saharanpur Jn. (SRE) at 07:40 PM (On Time)

Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Delhi Jn. (DLI) - Source 01:30 PMSource / 01:30 PM Departed / No Delay
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) - 01:45 PM 01:46 PM01:46 PM / 01:48 PM Departed / 01 Min Late
Vivek Vihar (VVB) - 01:50 PM 01:51 PME.T.A.: 01:50 PM
Sahibabad (SBB) - 01:57 PM 01:58 PM02:00 PM / 02:01 PM Departed / 03 Mins Late
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) - 02:15 PM 02:17 PM02:16 PM / 02:18 PM Departed / 01 Min Late
Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) - 02:24 PM 02:25 PME.T.A.: 02:24 PM
Guldhar (GUH) - 02:31 PM 02:32 PM02:39 PM / 02:40 PM Departed / 08 Mins Late
Duhai (DXH) - 02:38 PM 02:39 PME.T.A.: 02:38 PM
Muradnagar (MUD) - 02:45 PM 02:46 PM02:52 PM / 02:53 PM Departed / 07 Mins Late
Modinagar (MDNR) - 02:56 PM 02:58 PM03:03 PM / 03:04 PM Departed / 07 Mins Late
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) - 03:08 PM 03:09 PM03:13 PM / 03:14 PM Departed / 05 Mins Late
Partapur (PRTP) - 03:16 PM 03:17 PM03:22 PM / 03:23 PM Departed / 06 Mins Late
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 1 03:28 PM 03:35 PM03:34 PM / 03:46 PM Departed / 06 Mins Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) - 03:41 PM 03:42 PM03:53 PM / 03:55 PM Departed / 12 Mins Late
Pabli Khas (PQY) - 03:51 PM 03:52 PM04:02 PM / 04:03 PM Departed / 11 Mins Late
Daurala (DRLA) - 04:02 PM 04:03 PM04:12 PM / 04:13 PM Departed / 10 Mins Late
Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) - 04:14 PM 04:15 PM04:22 PM / 04:23 PM Departed / 08 Mins Late
Khatauli (KAT) - 04:25 PM 04:26 PM04:33 PM / 04:34 PM Departed / 08 Mins Late
Mansurpur (MSP) - 04:36 PM 04:37 PM04:44 PM / 04:45 PM Departed / 08 Mins Late
Jarauda Nara (JDW) - 04:45 PM 04:46 PM04:52 PM / 04:53 PM Departed / 07 Mins Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) - 05:00 PM 05:37 PM05:04 PM / 05:51 PM Departed / 04 Mins Late
Bamanheri (BMHR) - 05:41 PM 05:43 PM05:57 PM / 05:58 PM Departed / 16 Mins Late
Rohana Kalan (RNA) - 05:53 PM 05:54 PM06:08 PM / 06:10 PM Departed / 15 Mins Late
Deoband (DBD) - 06:03 PM 06:05 PM06:20 PM / 06:22 PM Departed / 17 Mins Late
Talheri Bazurg (THJ) - 06:18 PM 06:19 PM06:35 PM / 06:36 PM Departed / 17 Mins Late
Nagal (NGL) - 06:27 PM 06:28 PM06:45 PM / 06:46 PM Departed / 18 Mins Late
Tapri Jn. (TPZ) - 06:41 PM 06:43 PM06:59 PM / 07:00 PM Departed / 18 Mins Late
Saharanpur Jn. (SRE) - 07:40 PM Destination07:40 PM / Destination Arrived / No Delay
Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 09:00 PM on 27th of April, 2015