Gkp Sc Express (12589) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Gkp Sc Express (12589) for 01st of April 2015.
Currently Gkp Sc Express is Running and is delayed by 02 Hrs 52 Mins when it departed from Jhansi Jn. (JHS) at 07:47 PM (163 Mins. Late)

Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) - Source 06:35 AMSource / 06:35 AM Departed / No Delay
Khalilabad (KLD) - 07:13 AM 07:15 AM07:17 AM / 07:19 AM Departed / 04 Mins Late
Basti (BST) - 07:40 AM 07:45 AM07:48 AM / 07:53 AM Departed / 08 Mins Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) - 08:30 AM 08:32 AM08:40 AM / 08:42 AM Departed / 10 Mins Late
Gonda Jn (GD) - 09:00 AM 09:05 AM09:10 AM / 09:16 AM Departed / 10 Mins Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 1 10:27 AM 10:29 AM10:37 AM / 10:39 AM Departed / 10 Mins Late
Badshahnagar (BNZ) - 10:56 AM 10:58 AM11:08 AM / 11:10 AM Departed / 12 Mins Late
Lucknow Ne (LJN) - 11:30 AM 11:50 AM11:45 AM / 12:05 PM Departed / 15 Mins Late
Unnao Jn (ON) - 12:40 PM 12:42 PM01:41 PM / 01:43 PM Departed / 01 Hr 01 Min Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 5 01:17 PM 01:22 PM02:17 PM / 02:23 PM Departed / 01 Hr 00 Min Late
Pokhrayan (PHN) - 02:17 PM 02:19 PM03:55 PM / 04:09 PM Departed / 01 Hr 38 Mins Late
Orai (ORAI) - 03:03 PM 03:05 PM05:22 PM / 05:32 PM Departed / 02 Hrs 19 Mins Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) - 04:43 PM 04:55 PM07:26 PM / 07:47 PM Departed / 02 Hrs 43 Mins Late
Lalitpur (LAR) - 05:57 PM 05:59 PME.T.A.: 08:49 PM
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 1 09:15 PM 09:20 PME.T.A.: 12:07 AM
Itarsi Jn (ET) 2 11:00 PM 11:05 PME.T.A.: 01:52 AM
Ghoradongri (GDYA) - 12:07 AM 12:09 AME.T.A.: 02:59 AM
Betul (BZU) - 12:52 AM 12:55 AME.T.A.: 03:45 AM
Amla Jn (AMLA) - 01:19 AM 01:22 AME.T.A.: 04:11 AM
Pandhurna (PAR) 2 02:17 AM 02:19 AME.T.A.: 05:09 AM
Nagpur (NGP) - 03:50 AM 04:00 AME.T.A.: 06:42 AM
Sevagram (SEGM) - 04:58 AM 05:00 AME.T.A.: 07:50 AM
Hinganghat (HGT) - 05:38 AM 05:40 AME.T.A.: 08:30 AM
Chandrapur (CD) 1 08:17 AM 08:20 AME.T.A.: 11:10 AM
Balharshah (BPQ) - 09:00 AM 09:10 AME.T.A.: 11:52 AM
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) - 09:58 AM 10:00 AME.T.A.: 12:50 PM
Bellampalli (BPA) - 10:35 AM 10:37 AME.T.A.: 01:27 PM
Manchiryal (MCI) - 10:51 AM 10:53 AME.T.A.: 01:43 PM
Ramagundam (RDM) - 11:02 AM 11:04 AME.T.A.: 01:54 PM
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) - 12:25 PM 12:27 PME.T.A.: 03:17 PM
Secunderabad Jn (SC) - 03:10 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 06:02 PM
Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 07:51 PM on 01st of April, 2015